Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-16)

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       98                 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   99                 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   100              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          101              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         102              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 103              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           104              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                447              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΝΗΣ                448              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    449              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                450              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   451              ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                452              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                     453              ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         454              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ              455              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                              456              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   457              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           458              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                459              ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   105              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             460              ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-16)

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           106              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-2-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                        461              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              462              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                          ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                463              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             464              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                465              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    466              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                467              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  468              ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           469              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 470              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           471              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         472              ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       473              ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                474              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ