ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 20 43 8 55 PLAY-OFFS 5
2. ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 19 51 6 51 PLAY-OFFS 4
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 19 34 17 37 PLAY-OFFS 0
4. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 20 45 23 36 PLAY-OFFS 0
5. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20 26 21 34
6. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 20 43 38 33
7. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 20 30 19 27
8. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 20 35 26 27
9. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 20 30 31 27
10. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 20 20 29 22
11. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 19 29 26 22 PLAY-OUT
12. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 20 29 39 18 PLAY-OUT
13. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 19 16 39 14 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
14. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 19 12 64 8 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
15. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 19 0 57 -9 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 34 11 34 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 40 13 33 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 26 21 25
4. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 26 15 24
5. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 22 17 18
6. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 25 27 16
7. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 24 33 14
8. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 16 29 13
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 14 29 12
10. ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 12 44 6 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 16 32 10 40 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 15 21 6 34 ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
3. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16 23 17 25
4. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 15 20 13 23
5. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 15 17 13 23
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 16 16 21 16
7. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 15 12 19 18
8. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 16 15 23 14
9. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 15 17 30 14 PLAY-OUT
10. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 16 13 26 13 PLAY-OUT
11. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 15 8 16 11 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 65 5 38 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2, ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 35 17 28 ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
3. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 37 18 27
4. ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 31 22 27
5. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 27 30 25
6. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 24 28 19
7. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 37 27 19
8. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 15 41 9
9. ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 14 57 8
10. ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 13 53 1 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 9 28 4 25 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 9 18 12 18 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 10 16 11 17 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 9 11 14 13
5. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 10 23 23 12
6. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 9 10 17 7
7. ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 10 9 34 1

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 41 6 29 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 33 10 26 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 27 15 18 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 24 23 17
5. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 19 24 15
6. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 22 24 9
7. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 14 48 4
8. ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6 36 -6