Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (24/2)

13:00     COSMOTESPORT 2           ΛΕΓΑΝΕΣ – ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ    ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ

13:15     NOVASPORTS 3                ΝΤΕΝΧΑΑΓΚ – ΆΓΙΑΞ       ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΚΟΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ

13:30     NOVASPORTS 2                ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ – ΚΑΛΙΑΡΙ               ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

15:00     ΕΡΤ3      ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΠΟΝΤΟΥ – ΒΟΛΟΣ    ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / FOOTBALL LEAGUE

15:00     NOVASPORTS 1                ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚΑ

15:00     ΕΡΤ SPORTS HDΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ H HOTELS – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΠΑΠ                ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1

15:30     NOVASPORTS 2                ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ – ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ          ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟΥ

16:00     NOVASPORTS 3                ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ – ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ        ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

16:00     NOVASPORTS 5HD          ΣΑΣΟΥΟΛΟ – ΣΠΑΛ         ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

16:00     NOVASPORTS 4                ΚΙΕΒΟ – ΤΖΕΝΟΑ               ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

16:05     COSMOTESPORT 1           ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ – ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ             ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΑΓΓΛΙΑ

16:30     COSMOTESPORT3           ΑΝΟΒΕΡΟ – ΆΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ               ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ

17:00     ΕΡΤ 3     ΑΕΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ        ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ

17:15     COSMOTESPORT 2           ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ – ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ            ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ

18:00     NOVASPORTS 5HD          ΡΟΣΤΟΦ – ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ             ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΡΩΣΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

18:30     NOVASPORTS 2                ΤΣΕΛΣΙ – ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ           ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΛΙΓΚ ΚΑΠ ΑΓΓΛΙΑΣ

19:00     ΕΡΤ2      ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ – ΕΛΛΑΔΑ    ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ / ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ

19:00     NOVASPORTS 3                ΠΑΡΜΑ – ΝΑΠΟΛΙ           ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

19:00     ΕΡΤ SPORTS        ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΕΛ     ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚΑ

19:00     COSMOTESPORT 3           ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ – ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ  ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ

19:30     NOVASPORTS 1                ΠΑΟΚ – ΆΡΗΣ     ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚΑ

19:30     COSMOTESPORT 2           ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ – ΜΠΕΤΙΣ   ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ

21:30     NOVASPORTS 2                ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ – ΊΝΤΕΡ      ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ

21:45     COSMOTESPORT 2           ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ – ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ       ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ

22:00     NOVASPORTS 3                ΜΟΝΑΚΟ – ΛΥΟΝ            ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΑΛΛΙΑ

22:30     COSMOTESPORT 4           ΤΟΡΟΝΤΟ ΡΑΠΤΟΡΣ – ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΜΑΤΖΙΚ

ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ / NBA