Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   121              ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   122              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             123              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              124              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               125              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 16:00

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              532              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                533              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     534              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              535              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       536              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              537              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             538              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                     539              ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   540              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        541              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           542              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             543              ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           126              ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               127              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΑΙΩΣΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 16:00

ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                   544              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                             ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    545              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             546              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        547              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                548              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                549              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           550              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           551              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         552              ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              553              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       554              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             555              ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                              556              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         557              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ