Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   151              ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             152              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. . ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         153              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           154              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   155              ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 16:00

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                        605              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΓΑΒΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                   606              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    607              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                608              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     609              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ Ι.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   610              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΓΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              611              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ                              612              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             613              ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                156              ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 31-3-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              614              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         615              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ,.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ              616              ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ –ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΣΑΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ