Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (31/3)

ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ

13:00     Λεβάντε – Εϊμπαρ, Primera Diviision        COSMOTE SPORT 9HD 

13:30     Πάρμα – Αταλάντα, Serie A         NOVASPORTS 1HD

14:30     Κολωνία – Κίελο, Γερμανία 2      COSMOTE SPORT 9HD

15:00     Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Μπέτις, Primera Diviision       COSMOTE SPORT 2HD

15:00     Κέρκυρα – Βόλος, Football League           ΕΡΤ3

15:30     Ουτρέχτη – Φέγενορντ, Ολλανδία           NOVASPORTS 4HD

16:00     Φροζινόνε – ΣΠΑΛ, Serie A           NOVASPORTS 2HD

16:00     ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης – Εστερσουντ, Σουηδία NOVASPORTS 5HD

16:00     Φιορεντίνα – Τορίνο, Serie A      NOVASPORTS 3HD

16:00     Ρόμα – Νάπολι, Serie A NOVASPORTS 1HD 

16:00     Αρης – ΟΦΗ, Super League          ΕΡΤ Sports HD 

16:05     Κάρντιφ – Τσέλσι, Premier League           COSMOTE SPORT 1HD

16:30     Αννόβερο – Σάλκε, Bundesliga   COSMOTE SPORT 3HD 

17:15     ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός, Super League          NOVASPORTS 2HD

17:15     Σεβίλλη – Βαλένθια, Primera Diviision     COSMOTE SPORT 2HD

17:45     Αγιαξ – Αϊντχόφεν, Ολλανδία     NOVASPORTS 4HD

18:00     Ναντ – Λιλ, Ligue 1           NOVASPORTS 2HD

18:00     Ζάλτσμπουργκ – Αούστρια Βιέννης, Αυστρία      NOVASPORTS 5HD

18:30     Λίβερπουλ – Τότεναμ, Premier League  COSMOTE SPORT 1HD

19:00     Ξάνθη – ΠΑΟΚ, Super League     ΕΡΤ1

19:00     Μπολόνια – Σασουόλο, Serie A NOVASPORTS 1HD

19:00     Αϊντραχτ Φρ. – Στουτγάρδη, Bundesliga                COSMOTE SPORT 3HD

19:30     Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος, Super League               NOVASPORTS 1HD

19:30     Βαγιαδολίδ – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ, Primera Diviision COSMOTE SPORT 2HD

21:30     Ιντερ – Λάτσιο, Serie A  NOVASPORTS 2HD

21:45     Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Ουέσκα, Primera Diviision        COSMOTE SPORT 2HD

21:45     Τουλούζ – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, Ligue 1         NOVASPORTS 3HD

 

ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

17:00     Περιστέρι – Παναθηναϊκός, Basket League          ΕΡΤ2

19:30     Ατλάντα Χοκς – Μιλγουόκι Μπακς, ΝΒA               COSMOTE SPORT 4HD

20:30     Τενερίφη – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, ΝΒA              COSMOTE SPORT 9HD

22:30     Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Θάντερ – Ντάλας ,Μάβερικς, ΝΒA            COSMOTE SPORT 4HD

 

ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ

17:00     ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Δράμα, Handball Premier            ΕΡΤ3

20:00     Φλένσμπουργκ – Μέσκοφ, VELUX Champions League    COSMOTE SPORT 8HD

 

ΜΗΧΑΝΟΚΙΝΗΤΟΣ

17:45     Moto3, Αργενινή (αγώνας)         COSMOTE SPORT 7HD

18:00     Φόρμουλα 1, Γκραν Πρι (Μπαχρέιν)       ΕΡΤ Sports HD, COSMOTE SPORT 5HD

19:05     Moto2, Αργενινή (αγώνας)         COSMOTE SPORT 7HD

20:30     MotoGP, Αργενινή (αγώνας)     COSMOTE SPORT 7HD

 

ΤΕΝΙΣ

20:00     ATP Masters 1000, Μαϊάμι Open, (τελικός)         COSMOTE SPORT 6HD