Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (6/4)

ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ

14:00     Κίελο – Ζανκτ Πάουλι, Bundesliga 2 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

14:00     Ζιρόνα – Εσπανιόλ, Primera Division       COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

14:30     Νόριτς – ΚΠΡ, Championship      Novasports 1HD

15:00     Ηρακλής – Κισσαμικός, Football League                ΕΡΤ3

16:00     Πάρμα – Τορίνο, Serie A              Novasports 2HD

16:30     Βόλφσμπουργκ – Αννόβερο, Bundesliga               COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD

16:30     Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ, Bundesliga               COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

16:30     Στουτγάρδη – Νυρεμβέργη, Bundesliga                COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD

16:30     Λεβερκούζεν – Λειψία, Bundesliga         COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

16:30     Σάλκε – Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης, Bundesliga    COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

17:00     Μπέρμιγχαμ – Λιντς, Championship       Novasports 4HD

17:15     ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα, Super League Σουρωτή     Novasports 1HD

17:15     Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Εϊμπαρ, Primera Division          COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

18:00     Λυών – Ντιζόν, Ligue 1  Novasports 3HD

19:00     Γιουβέντους – Μίλαν, Serie A    Novasports 2HD

19:00     Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης, Super League Σουρωτή ΕΡΤ Sports HD

19:30     Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Ντόρτμουντ, Bundesliga  COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

19:30     Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΛ, Super League Σουρωτή            Novasports 1HD

19:30     Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Βαλένθια, Primera Division  COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

19:30     Βίλεμ – Αγιαξ, Eredivisie               Novasports 4HD

21:00     Γκινγκάμπ – Μονακό, Ligue 1     Novasports 2HD

21:30     Σαμπντόρια – Ρόμα, Serie A       Novasports 1HD

21:45     Μπαρτσελόνα – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης, Primera Division    COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

15:45     Κύμη – Ρέθυμνο, Basket League               ΕΡΤ Play3

15:45     Πανιώνιος – Περιστέρι, Basket League  ΕΡΤ Play2

15:45     Αρης – Προμηθέας, Basket League          ΕΡΤ Play1

17:00     Λαύριο – ΑΕΚ, Basket League    ΕΡΤ3

00:00     Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets, NBA COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD

01:00     Auburn – Virginia, March Madness Final Four     FOX Sports

01:05     Auburn – Virginia, March Madness Final Four     COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

03:30     Texas Tech – Michigan State, March Madness Final Four                FOX Sports

03:45     Texas Tech – Michigan State, March Madness Final Four                COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ

16:50     Ανόβερο – Μαγδεμβούργο, DHB Cup  COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD

19:30     Κίελο – Φούσε Βερολίνου, DHB Cup        COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD

ΒΟΛΕΪ

19:30     Ηρακλής – ΠΑΟΚ, Volley League               ΕΡΤ3

21:15     Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Θήρας, ΕΡΤ Sports HD

ΧΟΚΕΪ

20:00     Lightning – Bruins, NHL  FOX Sports