ΕΠΣΑ: Ορισμός διαιτητών

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             163              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ –ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         164              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   165              ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           166              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           167              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ. – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗΧ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     168              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00 (Κ-10)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   169              ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00 (Κ-12)

ΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ                          170              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΤΣΑΜΗ                                   171              ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         630              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                        631              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   632              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                633              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ                   634              ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ :                                            ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                    635              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 18:00 (Κ-10)

ΝΕΩΝ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ           172              ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-10)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         173              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-10)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             174              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-12)

KICKOFF                                175              ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              176              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               177              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ Ρ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-12)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         178              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00 (Κ-10)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           179              ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              180              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00 (Κ-12)

ΤΣΑΜΗ                                   181              ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ 2 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 17:00

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              636              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              637              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14-4-2019 ΩΡΑ 18:30 (Κ-12)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           182              ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ