Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (22/ 9)

ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ

13:00     Χετάφε – Μαγιόρκα, Primera Division    COSMOTE SPORT 2

13:30     Σασαουόλο – ΣΠΑΛ, Serie A        NOVASPORTS 2

14:00     Γουέστ Μπρομ. – Χάντερσφιλντ, Championship                NOVASPORTS 3

14:30     Αμβούργο – Αουε, Γερμανία 2   COSMOTE SPORT 8

15:00     Εσπανιόλ – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ, Primera Division       COSMOTE SPORT 9

15:00     ΑΕΛ – Ξάνθη, Super League         NOVASPORTS 1

15:30     Αϊντχόφεν – Αγιαξ, Ολλανδία     NOVASPORTS 2

16:00     Γουέστ Χαμ – Μάντσεστερ Γ., Premier League    COSMOTE SPORT 1

16:00     Σαμπντόρια – Τορίνο, Serie A     NOVASPORTS 24

16:00     Χάμαρμπι – ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης, Σουηδία    NOVASPORTS 5

16:00     Μπολόνια – Ρόμα, Serie A           NOVASPORTS 4

16:00     Λέτσε – Νάπολι, Serie A                NOVASPORTS 2

16:30     Γκλάντμπαχ – Φορτούνα Ντ., Bundesliga              COSMOTE SPORT 3

17:00     Βαλένθια – Λεγανές, Primera Division    COSMOTE SPORT 2

18:30     Τσέλσι – Λίβερπουλ, Premier League      COSMOTE SPORT 1

18:30     ΠΑΟΚ – Αρης, Super League        PAOK TV

19:00     Αϊντραχτ Φρ. – Ντόρτμουντ, Bundesliga                COSMOTE SPORT 3

19:00     Αταλάντα – Φιορεντίνα, Serie A               NOVASPORTS 2

19:30     Μπιλμπάο – Αλαβές, Primera Division    COSMOTE SPORT 2

19:30     Λαμία – Πανιώνιος, Super League            ΕΡΤ Sports

20:30     Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός, Super League       NOVASPORTS 1

21:45     Λάτσιο – Πάρμα, Serie A               NOVASPORTS 2

22:00     Σεβίλλη – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης, Primera Division         COSMOTE SPORT 2

22:00     Λυών – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν, Ligue 1               NOVASPORTS 3

22:30     Πόρτο – Σάντα Κλάρα, Liga NOS                COSMOTE SPORT 7

 

ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ

14:30     Μαγδεμβούργο – Ράιν Νέκαρ, Bundesliga           COSMOTE SPORT 6

19:00     Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Πικ Ζέγκεντ, VELUX EHF Champions League   COSMOTE SPORT 6

 

ΤΕΝΙΣ

16:30     ATP 250 Moselle Open, Γαλλία (τελικός)               COSMOTE SPORT 6

 

ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

15:45     Παναθηναϊκός – Φενέρμπαχτσε, Τουρνουά Pavlos Giannakopoulos (μικρός τελικός)      COSMOTE SPORT 4

18:00     Αρμάνι Μιλάνο – Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ, Τουρνουά Pavlos Giannakopoulos (τελικός)           COSMOTE SPORT 4

19:00     Διαγωνισμός τριπόντων, ACB Σούπερ Καπ           COSMOTE SPORT 8

20:00     ACB Σούπερ Καπ (τελικός)           COSMOTE SPORT 8

00:00     Λας Βέγκας Εϊσις – Ουάσιγκτον Μίστικς, WNBA COSMOTE SPORT 8