Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-16)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 1                   ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   2                   ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          3                   ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΓΙΑΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             4                   ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                5                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               6                   ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-16)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   7                   ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ –ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           8                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 9-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                124              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              125              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              126              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         127              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              128              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             129              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        130              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    131              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      132              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       133              ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              134              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν, – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   135              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           136              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 137              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                138              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         139              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           140              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       141              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜ. – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             142              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ ΑΝ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         143              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           144              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΤΣΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              145              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑΣ