Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       9                   ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             10                 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          11                 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   12                 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   13                 ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           14                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                15                 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              16                 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2018

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   146              ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              147              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         148              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       149              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                150              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΤΟΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                151              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               152              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                153              ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 18:30

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             154              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              17                 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-16)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                18                 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΓΙΑΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ – ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   155              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ. – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     156              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          157              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                158              ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΔΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   159              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ               160              ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Β. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    161              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             162              ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           163              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ –ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           164              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       165              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           166              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ –  ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ