Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-16)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   19                 ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         20                 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              21                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                               22                 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                23                 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   24                 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-16)

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              25                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β. – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           26                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00 (Κ-16)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               27                 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 23-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           167              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ Δ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              168              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              169              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              170              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             171              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                172              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                     173              ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   174              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    175              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                176              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         177              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ           

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                28                 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           29                 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           178              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        179              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                180              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         181              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              182              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΙΑΤΡΟΣ:                                                         ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ

ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                183              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ