Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     30                 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         31                 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   32                 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               33                 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΑΚΑΔ. ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30-11-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             192              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         193              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       194              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ.- – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              195              ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          196              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                197              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 198              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      199              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       200              ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ            Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           201              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-12-2019 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   34                 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-12-2019 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                35                 ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ Χ.                       36                 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           37                 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ –ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-12-2019 ΩΡΑ 13:00 (Κ-16)

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           38                 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1-12-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                202              ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                203              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 21957 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              204              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                205              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   206              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   207              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ ΧΡ. – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    208              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΟΙΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           209              ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ ΑΝ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                             210              ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             211              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         212              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ