ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 34 1 26
2. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 27 7 26
3. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 17 3 25
4. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 23 11 22
5. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 4 21
6. ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 11 20
7. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 14 12 16
8. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 10 13 16
9. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 7 10 12
10. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 14 22 11
11. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 15 17 10
12. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 8 26 7
13. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 8 37 7
14. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 0 33 0

 

Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 9 22 8 21 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 9 19 6 21 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 9 16 8 17 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 9 16 10 15 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 8 12 8 13
6. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 9 13 17 10
7. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 9 7 16 7
8. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 9 10 16 7
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 9 5 31 1 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 9 11 2 19 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 9 17 8 19 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 9 10 10 15 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 8 13 9 14 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 9 16 14 13
6. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 9 7 9 11
7. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 9 6 6 10
8. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 9 9 18 5 PLAY-OUT
9. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 9 3 16 2 PLAY-OUT

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 16 2 22 PLAY-OFFS
2, ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 14 11 15 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 15 11 13 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 14 16 11 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 12 12 10
6. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 7 10 8
7. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 11 13 7 PLAY-OUT
8. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 6 20 4 PLAY-OUT

 

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

 

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 31 6 22 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 29 6 22 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
3. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 20 9 19 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 19 9 17
5. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 19 7 17
6. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 20 19 15
7. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 12 26 8
8. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 9 29 7
9. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 27 0
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 27 0