ΕΠΣΑ: Ορισμός αγώνων (18-22 Ιανουαρίου)

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων από 18 έως 22/1/2020.

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-14)

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΑΚΑΔ. ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:45 (Κ-14)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                          ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                               ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ                              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 14:30 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ