Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 09:30 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               90                 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         91                 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             92                 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              93                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   94                 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-14)

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                            95                 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΑΚΑΔ. ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:45 (Κ-14)

ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           96                 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   304              ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           305              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                        306              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              307              ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                308              ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΜΟΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              309              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              310              ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        311              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       312              ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             313              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ                               97                 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΔΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19-1-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   314              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        315              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                316              ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                317              ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   318              ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                 319              ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       320              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           321              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΑΜΠΕΡ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           322              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              323              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΕΑΩΡΑΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΤΣΩΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                           324              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ