ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 43 1 39 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 33 4 38 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 33 13 35 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 33 18 32 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 29 17 31
6. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 27 17 28
7. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 21 18 23
8. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15 12 22
9. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 15 21 18
10. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 13 33 16 PLAY-OUT
11. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 20 30 15 PLAY-OUT
12. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 21 26 12 PLAY-OUT
13. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 15 60 10 PLAY-OUT
14. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 0 48 0 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 13 27 11 29 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 13 31 16 27 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 12 21 13 23 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 12 18 9 21 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 12 23 18 18
6. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 13 17 21 16
7. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 13 17 25 11
8. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 12 9 19 10
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 12 9 40 2 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 12 20 12 26 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 13 19 7 26 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 13 22 15 25 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 13 25 20 20 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 13 15 16 19
6. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12 10 10 14
7. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 12 10 13 13
8. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 12 11 25 5 PLAY-OUT
9. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 12 6 20 5 PLAY-OUT

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 24 13 31 PLAY-OFFS
2, ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 22 17 18 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 17 17 18 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 20 15 17 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 15 14 15
6. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 13 18 8
7. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 9 22 8 PLAY-OUT
8. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 11 25 8 PLAY-OUT

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 35 7 31 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 39 11 31 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΟΥ 26 8 26 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
4. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 30 20 25
5. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 29 12 25
6. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 23 18 21
7. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 19 31 14
8. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16 38 13
9. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 39 0
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 39 0