ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 46 2 42 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 33 4 39 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 34 14 36 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 33 18 33 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 30 18 32
6. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 28 20 28
7. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 18 12 25
8. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 21 23 23
9. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 15 21 19
10. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 25 30 18 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 13 33 17 PLAY-OUT
12. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 24 26 15 PLAY-OUT
13. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 15 63 10 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
14. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 0 51 0 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 14 30 11 32 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 14 36 17 30 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 13 24 13 26 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 13 19 9 24 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 13 23 19 18
6. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 14 17 24 16
7. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 13 17 25 11
8. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 13 9 22 10
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 13 10 45 2 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 13 21 12 29 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 14 22 7 29 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 14 25 15 28 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 13 25 20 20 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 14 15 19 19
6. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 13 12 12 15
7. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 13 10 14 13
8. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 13 8 22 6 PLAY-OUT
9. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 13 11 28 5 PLAY-OUT

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 26 3 34 PLAY-OFFS
2, ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 20 15 18 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 22 19 18 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 17 15 18 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 18 19 18
6. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 13 18 9
7. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 9 22 9 PLAY-OUT
8. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 11 25 9 PLAY-OUT

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 45 11 34 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 37 9 32 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΟΥ 29 9 29 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
4. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 30 26 25
5. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 30 15 25
6. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 27 21 24
7. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 18 40 14
8. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 22 35 14
9. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 42 0
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 42 0