Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ||
1. | ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 50 | 2 | 46 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 36 | 6 | 43 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 38 | 14 | 42 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 31 | 19 | 34 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 35 | 22 | 33 | |
6. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 21 | 12 | 29 | |
7. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 25 | 25 | 29 | |
8. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 31 | 27 | 28 | |
9. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 30 | 31 | 24 | |
10. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 19 | 25 | 22 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 15 | 33 | 21 | PLAY-OUT |
12. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 24 | 29 | 15 | PLAY-OUT |
13. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 15 | 68 | 10 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
14. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 0 | 57 | 0 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 15 | 33 | 14 | 33 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 15 | 29 | 13 | 32 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 16 | 40 | 22 | 31 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 15 | 24 | 11 | 30 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 15 | 32 | 21 | 24 | |
6. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 15 | 17 | 28 | 16 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 15 | 16 | 26 | 13 | |
8. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 15 | 18 | 31 | 11 | |
9. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 15 | 11 | 54 | 2 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 15 | 24 | 12 | 35 | PLAY-OFFS |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 16 | 25 | 9 | 32 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 25 | 17 | 28 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ | 15 | 27 | 21 | 23 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 15 | 15 | 21 | 19 | |
6. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 15 | 16 | 15 | 18 | |
7. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 15 | 14 | 18 | 16 | |
8. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 15 | 11 | 23 | 12 | |
9. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 15 | 11 | 32 | 5 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ | 28 | 6 | 34 | PLAY-OFFS |
2, | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 20 | 17 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 23 | 19 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 21 | 16 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 19 | 20 | 19 | |
6. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 16 | 18 | 12 | |
7. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 11 | 26 | 9 | PLAY-OUT |
8. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 9 | 25 | 9 | PLAY-OUT |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 55 | 11 | 40 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
2. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 43 | 10 | 38 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΟΥ | 33 | 10 | 32 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 34 | 23 | 30 | |
5. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 32 | 18 | 28 | |
6. | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 31 | 27 | 28 | |
7. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 23 | 44 | 17 | |
8. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 22 | 46 | 14 | |
9. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 0 | 48 | 0 | |
– | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 0 | 48 | 0 |