ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

 

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 50 2 46 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 36 6 43 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 38 14 42 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 31 19 34 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 35 22 33
6. ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 21 12 29
7. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 25 25 29
8. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 31 27 28
9. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 30 31 24
10. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 19 25 22 PLAY-OUT
11. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 15 33 21 PLAY-OUT
12. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 24 29 15 PLAY-OUT
13. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 15 68 10 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
14. ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 0 57 0 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 15 33 14 33 PLAY-OFFS
2. ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 15 29 13 32 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 16 40 22 31 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 15 24 11 30 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 15 32 21 24
6. ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 15 17 28 16
7. ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 15 16 26 13
8. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 15 18 31 11
9. ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 15 11 54 2 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 15 24 12 35 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 16 25 9 32 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 15 25 17 28 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 15 27 21 23 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 15 15 21 19
6. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 15 16 15 18
7. ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 15 14 18 16
8. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 15 11 23 12
9. ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 15 11 32 5 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 28 6 34 PLAY-OFFS
2, ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 20 17 21 PLAY-OFFS
3. ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 23 19 21 PLAY-OFFS
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 21 16 19 PLAY-OFFS
5. ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 19 20 19
6. ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 16 18 12
7. ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 11 26 9 PLAY-OUT
8. ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 9 25 9 PLAY-OUT

 

 

 

Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Α/Α

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΥΠΕΡ

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ

ΚΑΤΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 55 11 40 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
2. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 43 10 38 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
3. ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΟΥ 33 10 32 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
4. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 34 23 30
5. ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 32 18 28
6. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 31 27 28
7. ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 23 44 17
8. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 22 46 14
9. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 48 0
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 48 0