Οι διαιτητές για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              130              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   131              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΡΗ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          132              ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         133              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΧΡ.                    134              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                135              ΑΚΑΔ. ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              136              ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       389              ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         390              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΠΑΝΟΥ

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             391              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΚΟΡΡΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                              392              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   393              ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           394              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                         395              ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         396              ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        397              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Δ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                398              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΚΕΡΥΑΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι.

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                       ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              399              ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   137              ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΠΑΞΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16-2-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     400              ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           401              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        402              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   403              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       404              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                           405              ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                           406              ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           407              ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              408              ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         409              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ/ΤΗΣ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ