3-10-2020 ΩΡΑ 16:00
Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ 27 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 28 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 29 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΜΟΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ Ι.
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 31 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 32 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 33 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι. – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 34 ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4-10-2020 ΩΡΑ 16:00
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 35 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ.
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 36 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 37 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ 38 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 39 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 41 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ Ι. – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 40 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 42 ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 43 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ