ΕΠΣΑ: Ορισμός αγώνων (4-11 Νοεμβρίου)

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων από 4 έως 11/11/2020.

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4-11-2020 ΩΡΑ 14:30 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7-11-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

Λ.ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                          ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8-11-2020 ΩΡΑ 11:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8-11-2020 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                              ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ

ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ

                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 11-11-2020 ΩΡΑ 14:30 (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)

ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ