Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |||
1. | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 37 | 5 | 39 | PLAY-OFFS | 2 |
2. | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 46 | 10 | 39 | PLAY-OFFS | 2 |
3. | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 32 | 8 | 38 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
4. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 32 | 9 | 33 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
5. | ΕΝΩΗΣ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 35 | 12 | 33 | ||
6. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 23 | 13 | 30 | ||
7. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 29 | 19 | 29 | ||
8. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 27 | 19 | 27 | ||
9. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ | 19 | 22 | 21 | ||
10. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 30 | 34 | 21 | ||
11. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 18 | 23 | 18 | ||
12. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 18 | 30 | 16 | PLAY-OUT | |
13. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 16 | 33 | 16 | PLAY-OUT | |
14. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 16 | 44 | 9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
15. | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 16 | 62 | 9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
16. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 0 | 54 | -12 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 12 | 31 | 12 | 27 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ | 11 | 27 | 10 | 26 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 12 | 26 | 10 | 24 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 12 | 25 | 14 | 22 | |
5. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 12 | 21 | 9 | 21 | |
6. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 12 | 16 | 22 | 17 | |
7. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 12 | 11 | 22 | 13 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 11 | 10 | 23 | 9 | |
9. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 12 | 16 | 25 | 9 | |
10. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 12 | 13 | 24 | 9 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ | 12 | 8 | 33 | 7 | PLAY-OUT |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 42 | 7 | 32 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 41 | 13 | 32 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 24 | 13 | 26 | |
4. | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 20 | 14 | 26 | |
5. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 19 | 20 | 22 | |
6. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 22 | 15 | 22 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 17 | 29 | 16 | |
8. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 18 | 14 | 16 | |
9. | ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 27 | 33 | 13 | |
10. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ | 16 | 30 | 12 | |
11. | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 35 | 3 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
12. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 9 | 40 | 2 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 33 | 10 | 33 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2, | ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ | 31 | 10 | 27 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 31 | 21 | 23 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 21 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 19 | 12 | 22 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 20 | 18 | 21 | |
7. | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 21 | 21 | 17 | |
8. | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 19 | 18 | 17 | |
9. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 25 | 28 | 16 | |
10. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 21 | 21 | 11 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 13 | 35 | 10 | PLAY-OUT |
12. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ | 4 | 48 | 1 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 41 | 6 | 26 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 25 | 2 | 23 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 23 | 9 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 20 | 16 | 14 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 18 | 18 | 13 | |
6. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 20 | 12 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 5 | 26 | 4 | |
8. | ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 8 | 62 | 1 | |
ΣΗΜΕΙΩΣΗ: Τα σωματεία ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ και ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ, έχουν από έναν αγώνα λιγότερο. |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 27 | 9 | 30 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 21 | 2 | 22 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 16 | 7 | 20 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 13 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 17 | 25 | 11 | |
6. | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 13 | 18 | 8 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 12 | 17 | 8 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ | 0 | 30 | -9 |