Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 24 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 64 – 12 | |
2 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 24 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 46 – 13 | |
3 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 24 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 49 – 11 | |
4 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 24 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 46 – 17 | |
5 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 24 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 39 – 13 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 24 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45 – 18 | |
7 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 24 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 41 – 22 | |
8 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 24 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31 – 30 | |
9 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 24 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42 – 44 | |
10 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 24 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30 – 32 | |
11 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 24 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 29 – 35 | |
12 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 24 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27 – 43 | |
13 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 24 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 26 – 32 | |
14 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 21 – 69 | |
15 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 21 – 94 | |
16 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 – 72 |
Β’ Κατηγορία Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53 – 22 | |
2 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 – 14 | |
3 | ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35 – 18 | |
4 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37 – 27 | |
5 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28 – 29 | |
6 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 – 21 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 17 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 21 – 32 | |
8 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 – 29 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17 – 36 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 – 34 | |
11 | ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14 – 46 |
Β’ Κατηγορία Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 19 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 66 – 19 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 58 – 12 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 19 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 – 17 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 19 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 32 – 20 | |
5 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 19 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 – 18 | |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 – 35 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 19 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 31 – 40 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 19 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26 – 26 | |
9 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 28 – 42 | |
10 | ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 30 – 51 | |
11 | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 – 51 | |
12 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 19 – 68 |
Β’ Κατηγορία Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 19 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 51 – 15 | |
2 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 19 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 39 – 14 | |
3 | ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ | 19 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 44 – 16 | |
4 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 19 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 44 – 28 | |
5 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 19 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 – 19 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 19 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28 – 22 | |
7 | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 19 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 39 – 32 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 19 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 29 – 37 | |
9 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 33 – 31 | |
10 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 29 – 46 | |
11 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17 – 54 | |
12 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 – 70 |
Γ΄Κατηγορία : Μπαράζ ανόδου
Α/Α | ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 6 | 2 | 8 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 6 | 4 | 7 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 8 | 6 | |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 6 | 13 | 1 |