ΕΠΣΑ: Οι βαθμολογίες

0
1
 Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 15 5 0 0 12 – 0
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 6 14 4 2 0 11 – 6
3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 5 11 3 2 0 11 – 1
4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 6 11 3 2 1 17 – 9
5 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 5 11 3 2 0 7 – 3
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 6 10 3 1 2 9 – 3
7 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 5 10 3 1 1 13 – 9
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 6 8 2 2 2 10 – 12
9 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 6 6 2 0 4 5 – 13
10 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 5 6 2 0 3 8 – 5
11 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 6 5 1 2 3 8 – 10
12 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 5 4 1 1 3 6 – 10
13 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 6 2 0 2 4 7 – 15
14 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 5 1 0 1 4 3 – 16
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 5 0 0 0 5 0 – 15

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 3 7 2 1 0 10 – 4
2 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 7 2 1 0 5 – 1
3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 6 2 0 1 8 – 2
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 5 1 2 0 3 – 2
5 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 4 1 1 0 4 – 1
6 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 2
7 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 2 – 6
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 3 3 1 0 2 3 – 10
9 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 0 0 0 2 0 – 3
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 3 0 0 0 3 1 – 8
 Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 7 2 1 0 6 – 2
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ 3 6 2 0 1 4 – 2
3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 3 5 1 2 0 12 – 2
4 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 5 1 2 0 4 – 3
5 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 4 1 1 0 3 – 1
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 2 4 1 1 0 1 – 0
7 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 1 – 2
8 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 3 2 0 2 1 2 – 5
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 1 0 1 1 2 – 4
10 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 3 1 0 1 2 1 – 3
11 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 1 0 1 2 2 – 14

 

Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 9 3 0 0 13 – 1
2 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 3 9 3 0 0 8 – 2
3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 3 6 2 0 1 9 – 4
4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 6 2 0 1 6 – 3
5 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 4
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 3 4 1 1 1 3 – 4
7 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 3 3 1 0 2 4 – 5
8 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 3 2 0 2 1 2 – 6
9 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 3 0 0 0 3 3 – 11
10 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 0 0 0 3 2 – 13

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 3 1 0 0 5 – 1
2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1 3 1 0 0 4 – 1
3 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 – 2
4 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 – 2
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0 0 0 0 0 0 – 0
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 0 0 0 1 1 – 4
7 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1 0 0 0 1 1 – 5

 

Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση
Ομάδες
Αγώνες Βαθμοί N I H Τέρματα
1 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 1 3 1 0 0 7 – 1
2 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1 3 1 0 0 3 – 0
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 – 2
4 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 1 0 1 0 2 – 2
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 0 0 0 0 0 0 – 0
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 0 0 0 0 0 0 – 0
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 0 0 0 1 0 – 3
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 0 0 0 1 1 – 7