Ορισμός διαιτητών για τους αγώνες της ΕΠΣΑ

0
2

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ14)

ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              8                   ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1 – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               9                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΤΣΩΝΗ Β. – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 10:30 (Κ14)

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             10                 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ –ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         11                 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       12                 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΜΑΤΑΙΩΝΕΤΑΙ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 12:15 (Κ14)

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   13                 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               14                 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ – ΛΙΑΣΚΟΥ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

                                                                        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              159              ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ

ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           160              ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                161              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                             162              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                         163              ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ

ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       164              ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   165              ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Γ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ Ν.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ

ΕΥΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                      166              ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΜΠΑΘΑ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                167              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                        168              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                           169              ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Β. – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ

ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                      170              ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              171              ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00 (Κ-16)

ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                              15                 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ Β. – ΤΣΩΝΗ Β.

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ

                                                                        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11-11-2018 ΩΡΑ 15:00

ΛΥΓΙΑΣ                                   172              ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΒΙΤΣΑΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΗ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                        ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        173              ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ

ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                              174              ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                                 ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΡΑΠΤΗ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                175              ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                              ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ

ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                             176              ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ

ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ              177              ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       178              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                           179              ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                                  ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:                                 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ