Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32 – 2 | |
2 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 – 12 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 19 – 7 | |
5 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26 – 14 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23 – 22 | |
7 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 – 23 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 – 27 | |
9 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 – 11 | |
10 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 – 15 | |
11 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 – 17 | |
12 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 – 26 | |
13 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 12 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 – 23 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 – 38 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 – 36 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 – 9 | |
2 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 – 7 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 – 6 | |
4 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 – 10 | |
5 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 – 10 | |
6 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 – 15 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 – 10 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 – 16 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 – 22 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 – 29 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 9 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 – 5 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 – 3 | |
3 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 – 4 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 – 8 | |
5 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 – 8 | |
6 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 – 12 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 – 9 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 – 19 | |
9 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 – 24 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 – 16 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 – 12 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33 – 3 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 – 12 | |
3 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 – 11 | |
4 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 – 11 | |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 – 11 | |
6 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 – 12 | |
7 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 – 17 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 – 18 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 – 25 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 – 35 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 – 2 | |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 – 8 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 – 4 | |
4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 – 8 | |
5 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 – 6 | |
6 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 – 16 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 – 18 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδες | Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 – 3 |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 – 6 |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 – 14 |
4 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 – 8 |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 – 15 |
6 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 – 12 |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 – 29 |
8 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 – 26 |