Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30 – 5 | |
2 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 13 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 – 2 | |
3 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 13 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28 – 14 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 13 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 21 – 11 | |
5 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 – 14 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23 – 22 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 – 29 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 – 11 | |
9 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 – 25 | |
10 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 – 15 | |
11 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 20 – 23 | |
12 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 – 17 | |
13 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 – 26 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 – 39 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 13 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 – 39 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26 – 8 | |
2 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 – 10 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 – 9 | |
4 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 – 11 | |
5 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 – 12 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 – 11 | |
7 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 – 15 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 – 16 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 – 25 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 – 30 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28 – 5 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 – 4 | |
3 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 – 5 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11 – 8 | |
5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 – 13 | |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 – 10 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 – 9 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 – 20 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 – 16 | |
10 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 – 24 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 – 12 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 9 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 38 – 3 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 – 12 | |
3 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 – 14 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 – 12 | |
5 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24 – 12 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 – 16 | |
7 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 – 19 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 – 27 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 – 23 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 – 39 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 – 3 | |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 – 10 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 – 7 | |
4 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 – 8 | |
5 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 – 11 | |
6 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 – 16 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 – 20 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδες | Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 – 4 | |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 – 8 | |
3 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 – 8 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 – 19 | |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 – 16 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 – 14 | |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 – 29 | |
8 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 – 28 |