Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 16 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 35 – 7 | |
2 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 16 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 45 – 6 | |
3 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 16 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 39 – 18 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24 – 12 | |
5 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 – 15 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 – 35 | |
7 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 – 17 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 – 26 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 28 – 20 | |
10 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 – 26 | |
11 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 – 17 | |
12 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 – 25 | |
13 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11 – 31 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 – 55 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 16 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 – 48 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34 – 11 | |
2 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 11 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 – 11 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 – 11 | |
4 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 – 16 | |
5 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 – 12 | |
6 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 – 19 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 – 19 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16 – 27 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 – 26 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 – 37 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30 – 6 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 – 13 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 – 11 | |
5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 – 15 | |
6 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 11 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 – 7 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 – 24 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 – 13 | |
9 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 – 25 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 – 18 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 – 13 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 11 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 54 – 4 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 – 15 | |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32 – 14 | |
4 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 – 18 | |
5 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 – 19 | |
6 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 – 23 | |
7 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26 – 20 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 – 42 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 – 33 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 – 45 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 – 3 | |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 – 10 | |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 – 11 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 – 7 | |
5 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 – 8 | |
6 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 – 17 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 – 22 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδες | Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 – 4 | |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 – 8 | |
3 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 – 9 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 – 17 | |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 – 20 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 – 16 | |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 – 31 | |
8 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 – 31 |