ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 405 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 406 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΠΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 407 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΡΑΠΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 408 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 409 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 410 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 411 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ,
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 412 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ 413 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 414 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ 415 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ 416 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 417 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 418 ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 419 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 420 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 421 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ 422 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ