Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
|
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ||
1. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 18 | 40 | 8 | 49 | PLAY-OFFS | 4 |
2. | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 17 | 47 | 6 | 45 | PLAY-OFFS | 3 |
3. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 18 | 43 | 21 | 34 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
4. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 29 | 13 | 34 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
5. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 18 | 26 | 19 | 33 | ||
6. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 18 | 34 | 37 | 27 | ||
7. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 18 | 30 | 17 | 26 | ||
8. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 18 | 31 | 24 | 23 | ||
9. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 17 | 27 | 28 | 23 | ||
10. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 18 | 20 | 28 | 21 | ||
11. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 17 | 26 | 24 | 19 | PLAY-OUT | |
12. | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 18 | 28 | 30 | 18 | PLAY-OUT | |
13. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 16 | 13 | 33 | 11 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
14. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 18 | 10 | 62 | 7 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
15. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 18 | 0 | 54 | -9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 33 | 11 | 30 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 37 | 11 | 30 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 22 | 18 | 21 | |
4. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 20 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 20 | 13 | 17 | |
6. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 13 | 22 | 13 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 20 | 22 | 13 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 20 | 28 | 11 | |
9. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 12 | 29 | 8 | PLAY-OUT |
10. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 11 | 41 | 5 | PLAY-OUT |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 14 | 26 | 8 | 34 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
2. | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 13 | 17 | 5 | 28 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 14 | 16 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 14 | 19 | 16 | 21 | |
5. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 13 | 17 | 10 | 20 | |
6. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ | 14 | 15 | 18 | 20 | |
7. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 13 | 9 | 16 | 15 | |
8. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 13 | 16 | 25 | 14 | |
9. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 14 | 11 | 21 | 12 | PLAY-OUT |
10. | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 14 | 13 | 20 | 11 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 14 | 7 | 16 | 8 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 61 | 4 | 34 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2, | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 34 | 15 | 25 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
3. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 25 | 16 | 22 | |
4. | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 24 | 21 | 21 | |
5. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 19 | 26 | 19 | |
6. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 23 | 24 | 19 | |
7. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 33 | 21 | 18 | |
8. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 12 | 49 | 8 | |
9. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 12 | 34 | 6 | PLAY-OUT |
10. | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 12 | 45 | 1 | PLAY-OYT |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 8 | 27 | 3 | 24 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 8 | 17 | 11 | 17 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 9 | 11 | 14 | 13 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 9 | 19 | 22 | 9 | |
6. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 8 | 11 | 7 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 9 | 9 | 29 | 1 |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 38 | 6 | 26 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 27 | 10 | 23 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 24 | 20 | 17 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ | 22 | 14 | 15 | |
5. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 17 | 24 | 12 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 21 | 19 | 9 | |
7. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 14 | 42 | 4 | |
8. | ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 34 | -6 |