Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 34 | 1 | 26 |
2. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 27 | 7 | 26 |
3. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 17 | 3 | 25 |
4. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 23 | 11 | 22 |
5. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 4 | 21 |
6. | ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 11 | 20 |
7. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 14 | 12 | 16 |
8. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 10 | 13 | 16 |
9. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 7 | 10 | 12 |
10. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 14 | 22 | 11 |
11. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 15 | 17 | 10 |
12. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 8 | 26 | 7 |
13. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 8 | 37 | 7 |
14. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 0 | 33 | 0 |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 9 | 22 | 8 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 9 | 19 | 6 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 9 | 16 | 8 | 17 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 9 | 16 | 10 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 12 | 8 | 13 | |
6. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 9 | 13 | 17 | 10 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 9 | 7 | 16 | 7 | |
8. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 9 | 10 | 16 | 7 | |
9. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 5 | 31 | 1 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 9 | 11 | 2 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
3 | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 17 | 8 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 9 | 10 | 10 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 8 | 13 | 9 | 14 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ | 9 | 16 | 14 | 13 | |
6. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 | |
7. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
8. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | PLAY-OUT |
9. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2 | PLAY-OUT |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ | 16 | 2 | 22 | PLAY-OFFS |
2, | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 14 | 11 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 15 | 11 | 13 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 14 | 16 | 11 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 12 | 12 | 10 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
7. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 11 | 13 | 7 | PLAY-OUT |
8. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 6 | 20 | 4 | PLAY-OUT |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 31 | 6 | 22 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
2. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 29 | 6 | 22 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
3. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 20 | 9 | 19 | ΑΝΟΔΟΣ |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 19 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 19 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 20 | 19 | 15 | |
7. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 12 | 26 | 8 | |
8. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 29 | 7 | |
9. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
– | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 0 | 27 | 0 |