1ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Αναγ.Θαλασσιάς – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-2 (5′ Γαϊδαρτζής πεν, 73′ Γκούμας πεν)
Αετός Οφρυνίου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 4-0 (3′ Τσίλογλου, 38′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 68′-81′ Παυλίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ηρακλής 0-1 (45+ Χατζής)
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-3 (34′-37′ Θεοδωρίδης, 81′ Πουγαρίκος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ελπίδα Σαπών 0-0
Πανδραμαϊκός – ΑΕ Ευόσμου 0-0
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου – Μ.Αλεξ.Ορφανίου 2-0 (23′ Λίτσκας, 85′ Παντελίδης)
Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-3 α.α.
2ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-0 (22′ Ματζίρης πεν, 90+3′ Στρουμπίνης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Μακεδονικός 0-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 0-2 (2′ Κοπάτσης, 7′ Κιρκιλιανίδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 3-1 (53′ Κυζιρίδης, 70′ Πούπης / 16′ Αλμπάνης, 90+ αυτογκόλ)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 0-2 (1′ Γαρύφαλος, 75′ Ιωάννου)
Αναγ.Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Βαρβάρας 3-0 (28′-62′ Τσιάκαλος, 64′ Σαμαράς)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας 4-1 (37′, 83′ Αθανασιάδης, 43′ Κράββαρης πεν, 57′ Αγγελίδης 64′ Δραγάνης πεν)
Ρεπό : Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας
3ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-1 (88′ Πολυζόπουλος / 78′ Κόκκινος)
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3-0 (61′-80 πεν Αλεξανδρής)
Κοζάνη – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2-2 (38′-54′ Ιωάννου / 27′ Ρωμαίος, 51′ Σεκουλίδης)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 6-0 (3′-42′ Μπακρατσάς, 10′ Τζέκος, 73′ Πολίτης πεν, 78′ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Λώττας)
Δίας Δίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας 0-0
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-1 (37′ Γόρδιος) (78′ διακοπή)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου 1-0 (Ζέρβας)
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Λάρισας
4ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Φωκικός 2-1 (16′ Καραλούλης πεν, 90+5′ / 73′ Κωστακιώτης)
Θησέας Αγριάς – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 (86′ Κοτζαθανάσης πεν)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 1-0 (63′ Καράι)
ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 1-3 (58′ Δουβάρας / 54΄-69′-89′ Μεγάλος)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό: Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης
5ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Κατσικάς – ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 0-0
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Κτην.Αστ.Καληράχης 3-1
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου 0-1 (63′ )
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Παναγρινιακός 0-0
Τηλυκράτης – Μ.Αλεξ.Καλλιθέας 1-0 (83′)
Θύελλα Μοναστηρακίου – Κέρκυρα 2-4
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας 3-0 (2′ Γαστεράτος, 49′ Λούβρος, 59′ Θεοδωράκης)
6ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
Πανιώνιος – ΓΣ Μαρκό 1-0 (53′ Γροντής)
Εθνικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-0
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Χαραυγιακός 2-0 (45′ Γεμιστός, 52′ Φάρος)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Προοδευτική 0-0
Φωστήρας – Πανναξιακός 1-0 (71′ Μπερνιδάκης πεν)
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυκόνου
7ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Πανναυπλιακός 3-2 (34′ πεν-56′ Στασινόπουλος, 59′ Μυτακίδης / 13′ Ζίου, 60′ Αϊβαλιώτης πεν)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 0-1 (70′ Μάντζιος)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Παναρκαδικός 0-1 (17′ )
Μολαϊκός – Ερμής Μελιγούς 2-1 (42′, 82′ / 46′ )
Φοίνικας Ν.Επιδαύρου – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας 1-1 (63′ Γεωργίου / 48′ Μπιτζής)
(17/4) Άρης Σκάλας – Πανγυθεατικός 1-1
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
8ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΟ Καραβάς 0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης 0-0
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3-0 (17′ Δουκάκης, 58′, 87′ )
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αιολικός 1-0 (40′ Δρόσος)
Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-6 (4′-42′ Πάβλιτς, 37′-50′ Τσέργας, 83′-85′ Τσαγκάρης)
Ακράτητος – Μικρασιατική Χίου 2-0
9ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 0-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αχαϊκή 1-1 (50′ Νάκας / 89′ Μητρόπουλος)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 3-1 (61′ Μουλιάτος, 75′ Αθανασόπουλος, 90+1′ Τσουλάκος / 56′ Φερεκίδης)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 1-0 (45+1′ Κάρδαρης)
Παλληξουριακός – Παναιγιάλειος 0-2 (17′ Μπούνας, 41′ Μπακατσέλος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 2-3 (47′ Σταθάτος, 81′ Γεωργόπουλος / 4′-23′ Νικολακόπουλος, 36′ Μεταξάς)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
10ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Γιούχτας 0-1 (17′ Πλουσής)
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΟ Πόρου 6-1 (1′-28′ Βαρουξάκης, 18′ Παληγεώργος, 33′-53′ πεν Κόλα, 62′ Γιαννακούρος / 90′ Ταγκίνης)
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΟ Δαμάστας 1-0 (64′ Κουράκης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ρεθυμνιακός 2-0 (22′-86′ Τζιλάι)
Άρης Σούδας – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 3-0 (17′ Παπαθανασίου, 68′-90+ Δρακάκης)
(17/4) Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου – Ατσαλένιος 1-2
Πλατανιάς – Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Ηρόδοτος 0-3 α.α.