Γ΄ Εθνική: Οι βαθμολογίες

0
1

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης 9 7 1 1 16 5 22
2 Πανδραμαϊκός 8 6 1 1 11 3 19
3 Αετός Ορφανού 9 6 1 2 16 7 19
4 Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 9 5 2 2 19 6 17
5 Νέος Μ. Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου ΑΟ 9 5 1 3 12 13 16
6 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 8 4 2 2 9 5 14
7 Ένωση Άνθειας Αριστείνου 9 4 1 4 10 11 13
8 Άρης Αβάτου 9 4 1 4 12 8 13
9 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 9 3 3 3 8 7 12
10 Εθνικός Σοχού 9 2 5 2 10 9 11
11 Ευόσμου ΑΕ 9 2 4 3 9 12 10
12 Ελπίς Σαππών 8 2 2 4 6 11 8
13 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 9 2 1 6 9 11 7
14 Αμπελοκήπων ΑΕ 8 2 1 5 7 18 7
15 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 9 1 0 8 3 19 3
16 Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου 5 0 0 5 2 14 0

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 7 7 0 0 17 2 21
2 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών ΠΑΣ 8 6 2 0 14 5 20
3 Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου 7 6 1 0 13 1 19
4 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 8 5 1 2 14 9 16
5 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας ΑΟ 8 4 1 3 12 8 13
6 ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 8 4 1 3 12 7 13
7 Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 9 3 3 3 9 8 12
8 Μακεδονικός 9 2 6 1 11 7 12
9 Εδεσσαϊκός 8 3 2 3 9 12 11
10 Νέος ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας 9 2 2 5 8 12 8
11 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 9 2 1 6 8 15 7
12 Αετός Βαρβάρας 9 2 1 6 10 18 7
13 Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 8 2 1 5 6 12 7
14 ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 9 1 3 5 6 12 6
15 ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 8 0 1 7 2 23 1

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 8 6 2 0 23 4 20
2 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 8 6 2 0 18 2 20
3 Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου 9 5 1 3 12 11 16
4 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 9 5 1 3 14 5 16
5 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 9 4 4 1 11 6 16
6 Κοζάνη ΦΣ 8 4 2 2 9 8 14
7 Φήκης Π.Ο. 8 4 1 3 8 7 13
8 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 9 4 0 5 8 10 12
9 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 8 3 2 3 10 10 11
10 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 8 3 2 3 14 8 11
11 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 8 2 3 3 8 15 9
12 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 9 2 1 6 8 18 7
13 Δίας Δίου ΟΦ 8 1 3 4 4 13 6
14 Μετέωρα ΑΣ 8 1 2 5 3 10 5
15 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 9 0 0 9 2 25 0

4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 7 5 1 1 12 5 16
2 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 8 5 1 2 13 5 16
3 Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 8 4 2 2 6 4 14
4 ΑΟ Υπάτου 7 3 4 0 7 2 13
5 ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 7 2 4 1 9 8 10
6 Φωκικός 7 2 2 3 6 8 8
7 Θησέας Αγριάς 7 1 4 2 8 9 7
8 Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 7 1 3 3 3 6 6
9 Αλμυρός 6 1 1 4 2 8 4
10 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4 1 0 3 1 7 3
11 Αταλάντη 6 1 0 5 4 9 3

5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αχέρων Καναλακίου 8 6 1 1 21 7 19
2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 8 6 1 1 13 5 19
3 Τηλυκράτης 2014 8 6 0 2 12 4 18
4 Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου 8 5 1 2 11 7 16
5 Κτην. Αστέρας Καληράχης 7 4 1 2 12 7 13
6 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 7 3 2 2 7 6 11
7 Κασσιόπη 8 3 1 4 8 18 10
8 Παναγρινιακός 7 2 3 2 10 6 9
9 Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 8 2 2 4 5 7 8
10 Θύελλα Κατσικας 8 2 1 5 5 13 7
11 Μεσολογγίου ΑΕ 8 1 2 5 2 9 5
12 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 7 1 2 4 5 10 5
13 Θύελλα ΠΑΣ 8 1 1 6 13 20 4
14 Πρέβεζας 2016 ΠΑΣ 8 1 4 3 4 9 4

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Πανιώνιος 7 5 2 0 12 5 17
2 Ηλιούπολη ΓΣ 7 5 1 1 14 6 16
3 ΑΠΟ Φωστήρ 7 4 0 3 9 6 12
4 Προοδευτική 5 3 1 1 8 2 10
5 Χαραυγιακός 6 3 1 2 8 7 10
6 Αήττητος Σπάτων 6 2 2 2 3 6 8
7 Πανναξιακός 5 2 0 3 6 9 6
8 Μοσχάτο 6 1 3 2 3 6 6
9 Εθνικός Πειραιώς 6 1 2 3 4 7 5
10 Μαρκό 7 0 3 4 2 9 3
11 Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου 6 0 1 5 3 9 1

7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Κηφισιά 7 7 0 0 12 2 21
2 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 8 6 0 2 13 6 18
3 Παναρκαδικός 7 5 0 2 7 4 15
4 Αγ. Ιερόθεος 7 4 1 2 12 5 13
5 Ερμιονίδα 8 3 3 2 8 7 12
6 Άρης Σκάλας ΑΠΣ 7 2 3 2 6 9 9
7 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 7 2 2 3 7 12 8
8 Πανγυθεατικός 8 2 1 5 6 7 7
9 Ερμής Μελιγούς 7 2 1 4 5 9 7
10 Φοίνικας Ν. Επιδαύρου 7 1 3 3 4 8 6
11 Ναύπλιο 2017 8 1 3 4 7 9 6
12 Μολαϊκός 7 1 3 3 6 10 6
13 Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας 8 0 4 4 3 8 4

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αίας Σαλαμίνας 8 5 2 1 15 5 17
2 Θύελλα Διαστ. Ραφήνας Α.Π.Ο. 8 4 4 0 12 5 16
3 Αιολικός Α.Ε.Π.Σ. 8 5 1 2 10 5 16
4 Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης 7 3 4 0 12 5 13
5 ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 8 4 1 3 11 7 13
6 ΑΟ Καραβά 8 3 3 2 11 7 12
7 Ακράτητος 8 2 3 3 8 12 9
8 Αετός ΓΠΣ 8 1 5 2 9 11 8
9 Κερατσίνι 8 2 2 4 6 12 8
10 Πανελευσινιακός 6 2 0 4 9 5 6
11 Μικρασιατική ΑΠΕ 7 1 1 5 4 12 4
12 Πυθαγόρας ΑΨΕΣ 8 0 2 6 8 29 2

 

9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Παναιγιάλειος 8 4 2 2 9 7 14
2 Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 7 4 2 1 14 5 14
3 Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 7 4 1 2 10 9 13
4 Ζάκυνθος 1961 ΑΠΣ 7 3 4 0 11 6 13
5 Αίας Γαστούνης 8 3 3 2 13 9 12
6 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 8 2 5 1 7 7 11
7 Διαβολιτσίου Α.Ο. 7 3 1 3 8 9 10
8 Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης 7 2 3 2 4 4 9
9 Αχαϊκή 7 2 3 2 4 5 9
10 Παλληξουριακός 7 2 1 4 4 7 7
11 Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 6 2 1 3 8 9 7
12 Θύελλα Πατρών 7 1 2 4 5 10 5
13 Τσιλιβή ΑΟ 8 0 2 6 4 14 2

10ς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ηρόδοτος Π.Α.Σ.Α. 9 6 2 1 17 5 20
2 Ατσαλένιος 9 6 2 1 15 9 20
3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 9 6 1 2 20 9 19
4 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 9 6 1 2 20 11 19
5 Αλμυρός ΓΠΣ 9 5 3 1 24 8 18
6 Γιούχτας ΑΟ Αρχανών 9 4 4 1 10 4 16
7 Άρης Σούδας 9 4 2 3 13 12 14
8 Ρεθυμνιακός ΑΟ 9 4 0 5 11 11 12
9 Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 8 3 1 4 18 20 10
10 Ν. Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 8 3 0 5 10 15 9
11 Δαμάστα Ηρακλείου ΑΟ 8 2 2 4 10 11 8
12 ΑΟ Πόρου 9 2 2 5 6 15 8
13 ΑΕ Νεάπολης 8 2 1 5 6 13 7
14 ΑΟ Παλαιοχώρας 6 2 0 4 6 15 6
15 Πλατανιάς 9 1 1 7 5 17 4
16 Άρης Περιβολίων 6 0 0 6 1 17 0