Οι βαθμολογίες της Γ΄Εθνικής

0
1

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης 15 11 2 2 27 11 35
2 Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 14 9 3 2 29 7 30
3 Αετός Ορφανού 15 8 4 3 27 11 28
4 Πανδραμαϊκός 15 8 2 5 20 13 26
5 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 15 7 3 5 18 12 24
6 Ένωση Άνθειας Αριστείνου 14 6 4 4 19 16 22
7 Νέος Μ. Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου ΑΟ 15 7 1 7 17 22 22
8 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 14 5 6 3 12 9 21
9 Άρης Αβάτου 15 6 3 6 20 12 21
10 Ελπίς Σαππών 15 5 4 6 16 18 19
11 Εθνικός Σοχού 14 3 8 3 15 13 17
12 Ευόσμου ΑΕ 14 4 5 5 13 18 17
13 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 15 5 1 9 17 21 16
14 Αμπελοκήπων ΑΕ 14 4 2 8 15 29 14
15 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 14 1 0 13 6 38 3
16 Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου 8 0 0 8 2 23 0

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 14 12 2 0 27 6 38
2 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών ΠΑΣ 14 8 2 4 23 15 26
3 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 14 8 1 5 24 18 25
4 Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου 14 8 1 5 23 21 25
5 Μακεδονικός 14 6 6 2 27 10 24
6 ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 14 7 1 6 23 15 22
7 Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 14 6 4 4 20 12 22
8 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας ΑΟ 14 6 3 5 20 18 21
9 Εδεσσαϊκός 14 6 3 5 16 19 21
10 Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 14 6 2 6 15 16 20
11 Νέος ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας 14 4 3 7 15 20 15
12 Αετός Βαρβάρας 14 4 2 8 21 27 14
13 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 14 3 2 9 17 26 11
14 ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 14 1 5 8 8 22 8
15 ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 14 1 1 12 11 45 4

3οε ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 14 12 2 0 40 5 38
2 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 14 11 2 1 28 7 35
3 Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου 14 8 1 5 16 17 25
4 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 14 7 3 4 24 11 24
5 Κοζάνη ΦΣ 14 6 5 3 17 15 23
6 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 14 6 4 4 17 14 22
7 Φήκης Π.Ο. 14 6 2 6 22 17 20
8 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 14 6 2 6 23 15 20
9 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 14 5 4 5 16 16 19
10 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 14 5 1 8 15 15 16
11 Δίας Δίου ΟΦ 14 3 4 7 11 23 13
12 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 14 3 3 8 12 36 12
13 Μετέωρα ΑΣ 14 2 4 8 11 24 10
14 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 14 2 3 9 14 29 9
15 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 14 3 0 11 12 34 9

4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 10 6 2 2 17 9 20
2 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 10 6 2 2 20 8 20
3 ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 10 4 4 2 15 10 16
4 ΑΟ Υπάτου 9 3 6 0 8 3 15
5 Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 10 4 2 4 8 11 14
6 Θησέας Αγριάς 10 2 6 2 14 13 12
7 Αταλάντη 10 3 2 5 15 15 11
8 Φωκικός 10 3 2 5 9 14 11
9 Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 9 2 4 3 5 7 10
10 Αλμυρός 10 2 4 4 7 10 10
11 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 8 1 0 7 1 19 3

5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αχέρων Καναλακίου 13 11 1 1 31 7 34
2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 13 8 4 1 18 7 28
3 Τηλυκράτης 2014 13 8 2 3 19 8 26
4 Κτην. Αστέρας Καληράχης 13 6 3 4 21 12 21
5 Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου 13 6 2 5 15 18 20
6 Παναγρινιακός 13 5 4 4 16 12 19
7 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 13 5 3 5 12 11 18
8 Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 13 5 3 5 9 10 18
9 Θύελλα Κατσικας 13 4 3 6 10 19 15
10 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 13 4 2 7 12 16 14
11 Κασσιόπη 13 4 1 8 11 25 13
12 Μεσολογγίου ΑΕ 13 3 2 8 6 17 11
13 Πρέβεζας 2016 ΠΑΣ 13 2 6 5 10 14 9
14 Θύελλα ΠΑΣ 13 1 2 10 16 30 5

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Πανιώνιος 10 8 2 0 20 7 26
2 Ηλιούπολη ΓΣ 10 8 1 1 21 9 25
3 Χαραυγιακός 10 5 2 3 17 14 17
4 Προοδευτική 10 5 1 4 14 10 16
5 ΑΠΟ Φωστήρ 10 5 0 5 13 12 15
6 Εθνικός Πειραιώς 10 3 2 5 10 13 11
7 Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου 10 3 1 6 10 12 10
8 Αήττητος Σπάτων 10 2 4 4 6 11 10
9 Μαρκό 10 2 3 5 6 13 9
10 Μοσχάτο 10 2 3 5 8 17 9
11 Πανναξιακός 10 2 1 7 8 15 7

7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Κηφισιά 10 10 0 0 19 2 30
2 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 10 7 1 2 16 7 22
3 Αγ. Ιερόθεος 10 5 3 2 17 8 18
4 Ερμιονίδα 10 4 4 2 12 9 16
5 Παναρκαδικός 10 5 1 4 8 8 16
6 Άρης Σκάλας ΑΠΣ 10 3 5 2 10 11 14
7 Φοίνικας Ν. Επιδαύρου 10 3 3 4 7 11 12
8 Ερμής Μελιγούς 10 3 2 5 6 11 11
9 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 10 2 2 6 8 19 8
10 Μολαϊκός 10 1 5 4 7 13 8
11 Πανγυθεατικός 9 2 2 5 7 8 8
12 Ναύπλιο 2017 11 1 4 6 8 15 7
13 Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας 10 1 4 5 7 10 7

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Αιολικός Α.Ε.Π.Σ. 11 8 1 2 17 6 25
2 Θύελλα Διαστ. Ραφήνας Α.Π.Ο. 11 7 4 0 24 6 25
3 ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 11 6 1 4 13 8 19
4 ΑΟ Καραβά 11 5 3 3 16 10 18
5 Αίας Σαλαμίνας 11 5 3 3 15 8 18
6 Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης 11 4 4 3 18 10 16
7 Πανελευσινιακός 11 5 1 5 20 14 16
8 Κερατσίνι 11 4 2 5 11 13 14
9 Ακράτητος 11 3 3 5 12 16 12
10 Αετός ΓΠΣ 11 2 5 4 11 20 11
11 Μικρασιατική ΑΠΕ 11 1 3 7 5 21 6
12 Πυθαγόρας ΑΨΕΣ 11 0 2 9 12 42 2

9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Παναιγιάλειος 11 6 3 2 12 7 21
2 Ζάκυνθος 1961 ΑΠΣ 9 5 4 0 14 7 19
3 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 11 4 5 2 9 8 17
4 Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 10 4 4 2 14 6 16
5 Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 9 5 1 3 14 10 16
6 Διαβολιτσίου Α.Ο. 10 5 1 4 12 12 16
7 Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 9 4 2 3 10 10 14
8 Αχαϊκή 10 3 4 3 6 8 13
9 Αίας Γαστούνης 9 3 4 2 13 9 13
10 Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης 10 3 3 4 7 8 12
11 Παλληξουριακός 10 2 1 7 5 11 7
12 Θύελλα Πατρών 8 1 2 5 6 13 5
13 Τσιλιβή ΑΟ 10 0 2 8 4 17 2

10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 Ηρόδοτος Π.Α.Σ.Α. 15 11 3 1 30 9 36
2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 14 10 1 3 28 12 31
3 Αλμυρός ΓΠΣ 15 8 4 3 35 14 28
4 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 15 8 4 3 30 14 28
5 Ατσαλένιος 14 8 4 2 22 15 28
6 Γιούχτας ΑΟ Αρχανών 14 6 6 2 19 12 24
7 ΑΕ Νεάπολης 15 7 1 7 16 18 22
8 Άρης Σούδας 14 6 3 5 20 17 21
9 ΑΟ Πόρου 14 6 2 6 14 19 20
10 Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 14 6 1 7 30 29 19
11 Ρεθυμνιακός ΑΟ 14 6 0 8 18 20 18
12 Δαμάστα Ηρακλείου ΑΟ 15 5 3 7 20 20 18
13 Ν. Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 14 4 0 10 16 29 12
14 ΑΟ Παλαιοχώρας 10 2 0 8 6 27 6
15 Πλατανιάς 15 1 2 12 8 29 5
16 Άρης Περιβολίων 10 0 0 10 1 29 0